BEVERAGE, DESERT & SIDE
HIBACHI
Hibachi Chicken
$22.95Hibachi Salmon
$23.95Hibachi Lobster Tail
$34.95Hibachi New York Steak
$25.95Hibachi Scallop
$26.95Hibachi Ribeye Steak
$39.95Hibachi Filet Mignon
$29.95Hibachi Sole Fish
$22.95Hibachi A5 WaGyu
$89.95Hibachi Shrimp
$22.95Hibachi Calamari
$22.95Hibachi Abalone (2p)
$32.95Hibachi Combination
$43.95
SKEWER
SUSHI SPECIAL
SIDE
APPETIZER & SKEWER
Seaweed Salad
$5.95Cucumber Salad
$4.95Fried Wonton (5p)
$5.95Egg Roll (2p) chicken
$7.95Egg Roll (2p) vegetable
$4.95Edamame
$4.95Garlic Edamame
$5.95Agedashi Tofu
$5.95Takoyaki
$6.95Truffle Fries
$8.95Chicken Teriyaki
$8.95New York Teriyaki
$14.95Gyoza (6p)
$6.95Fried Oyster (2p)
$3.95Soft Shell Crab
$6.95Vegetable Tempura
$8.95Calamari Tempura
$9.95Shrimp Tempura
$9.95Saba Shioyaki
$12.95Karaage Chicken
$8.95
CHEF SPECIAL
Kani Nachos
$6.95Oyster Shooter
$3.95Uni Shooter
$12.95Oyster Half Shell
$12.95Green Mussel (6)
$9.95Japanese Spring Roll
$9.95Sashimi Salad
$16.95Jalapeño Sashimi
$16.95Crazy Jalapeño
$14.95Tuna Tartar
$18.95Carpaccio
$17.95Tuna Poke
$18.95Screaming “O”
$18.95Gyu-Ishiyaki
$18.95Wagyu-Ishiyaki
$85.95Chirashi
$19.95Tataki
$18.95Black Cod Miso
$11.95
UDON NOODLE SOUP
CURRY, BOWL, RICE & NOODLE
MAKI & TEMAKI, SIGNATURE ROLL
California Roll
$5.95Spicy Tuna Roll
$6.95Spicy Salmon Roll
$6.95Spicy California Roll
$6.95Yum Yum Scallop Roll
$6.95Unagi Roll (Eel & Cucumber)
$7.95Salmon Skin Roll (Salmon Skin & Cucumber)
$5.95Salmon Tempura Roll
$6.95Shrimp Tempura Roll
$6.95Avocado Roll
$4.95Cucumber Roll
$4.95Oshinko Roll
$4.95Sake Maki (Salmon Roll)
$5.95Tekka Maki (Tuna Roll)
$5.95Hamachi Maki (Yellowtail & Scallion)
$5.95Vegetable Tempura Roll
$6.95Asparagus Tempura Roll
$6.95
NIGIRI / SASHIMI, SUSHI SPECIAL & SASHIMI PLATTER
Albacore Tuna
$5.95Garlic Albacore
$5.95Garlic Tuna
$5.95Cajun Tuna
$5.95Hamachi (Yellow Tail)
$5.95Saba (Mackerel)
$4.95Ika (Squid)
$5.95Ikura (Salmon Roe)
$8.95Sake (Salmon)
$5.95Maguro (Tuna)
$5.95Hotate (Scallop)
$5.95Ono (Superwhite Tuna)
$5.95Masako (Fish Eggs)
$5.95Tobiko (Flying Fish Eggs)
$5.95Madai (Fresh Snapper)
$6.95Amaebi (Sweet Shrimp)
$11.95Ebi (Shrimp)
$4.95Hokki Gai (Surf Clam)
$4.95Kanikama (Crabstick)
$4.95Kunsei Sake (Smoked Salmon)
$4.95Tako (Octopus)
$4.95Unagi (Eel)
$5.95Yum Yum Hotate (Scallop)
$4.95Tamago (Egg Omelet)
$4.95
SPECIAL ROLLS
4 Aces
$10.95Japanese Lasagna
$10.95Grand Canyon
$12.95Snow White
$12.95Caterpillar
$12.95Kamikaze
$12.95Rainbow Roll
$12.95Dragon Roll
$13.95Spiderman
$13.95Orange County
$12.95King Salmon
$12.95Double Spice
$12.95Gangnam Syle
$12.95Crispy Tuna
$12.95Spicy Mexican Roll
$12.95Captain
$12.95White Tiger
$12.95Give Me A Break
$12.95Fire Star
$14.95Sweet Heart
$12.95Spider Roll
$11.95Dynamite
$11.95Las Vegas Roll
$11.95Tsunami
$12.95Casino
$12.95You and Me
$12.95Crunch Roll
$9.95Shogun
$11.95Pink Lady
$12.95Angry Bird
$12.95Tiger Roll
$12.95Blue Diamond Roll
$12.95Ohjah Roll
$14.95Volcano Roll
$12.95Lucky Seven
$12.95Gentlemen’s Club
$12.95S.O.B. (Sex On The Beach)
$12.95Cowboy
$13.95Show Me The Love
$14.95Crazy Horse
$12.95Philadelphia Roll
$10.95Killer Bee
$12.95
DINNER & SIGNATURE COMBO
Beef Short Ribs
$20.95Chicken Teriyaki Dinner
$22.95New York Steak Teriyaki
$25.95Filet Mignon Teriyaki
$29.95Salmon Teriyaki
$23.95Scallop Teriyaki
$26.95Filet Mignon & Lobster Tail Teriyaki
$48.95Vegetable Tempura Dinner
$16.95Shrimp Tempura Dinner
$18.95Chicken Katsu
$18.95Pork Katsu
$18.95Spicy Chicken
$18.95Spicy Beef
$18.95Spicy Shrimp
$18.95Beef Sukiyaki Dinner
$22.95Calamari Teriyaki Dinner
$22.95Shrimp Teriyaki Dinner
$22.95Lobster Teriyaki
$34.95